Estadístiques

Moviments d'aeronaus i passatgers 2022

 MVTPAX
Gener6971.889
Febrer7953.442
Març3124.816
Abril5899.438
Maig1.2519.439
Juny94718.858
Juliol  
Agost  
Setembre  
Octubre  
Novembre  
Desembre  
Total4.59147.882

Moviments d'aeronaus i passatgers d'anys anteriors

 2021202020192018201720162015
 MVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAX
Gener2497831.1417.4622496.3251006.719888.466523.13336171
Febrer2766491.5647.7102976.800726.9491288.800464.7228199
Març6483456404.1153718.033888.4291089.782715.57426535
Abril38454016438510.1481289.39314212.427987.74924244
Maig81453816053210.26318610.21917118.2151249.49634345
Juny5171.92614329850413.83623211.90113915.3001119.7192660
Juliol6036.7367917.66484318.47116412.85211514.20813610.8671454
Agost5828.3407055.95985618.78824213.24315715.59411311.45240443
Setembre4467.3168724.20564912.35733913.56414912.57812312.311624.784
Octubre5495.4076711.7497017.75639311.13017412.17014512.955627.068
Novembre4132.5026857655914.7362216.7351408.6761618.637534.515
Desembre2772.3165063445377.9352806.2341198.005999.309584.783
Total:5.84437.3987.75040.2756.515125.4482.445117.3681.630144.2211.279105.92444323.201