Estatistics

Aircraft movements and passengers 2021

 MVTPAX
January335783
February276649
March648345
April384540
May814538
June5171.926
July6036.736
August5828.340
September4467.316
October5495407
November4132502
December2772.316
Total5.84437.398

Aircraft movements and passengers from previous years

 202020192018201720162015
 MVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAX
January1.1417.4622496.3251006.719888.466523.13336171
February1.5647.7102976.800726.9491288.800464.7228199
March6404.1153718.033888.4291089.782715.57426535
April16438510.1481289.39314212.427987.74924244
May16053210.26318610.21917118.2151249.49634345
June14329850413.83623211.90113915.3001119.7192660
July7917.66484318.47116412.85211514.20813610.8671454
August7055.95985618.78824213.24315715.59411311.45240443
Septembre8724.20564912.35733913.56414912.57812312.311624.784
October6711.7497017.75639311.13017412.17014512.955627.068
November6857655914.7362216.7351408.6761618.637534.515
December5063445377.9352806.2341198.005999.309584.783
Total:7.75040.2756.515125.4482.445117.3681.630144.2211.279105.92444323.201