Estatistics

Aircraft movements and passengers 2022

 MVTPAX
January6971.889
February7953.442
March3124.816
April5899.438
May1.2519.439
June  
July  
August  
September  
October  
November  
December  
Total3.64429.024

Aircraft movements and passengers from previous years

 2021202020192018201720162015
 MVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAX
January2497831.1417.4622496.3251006.719888.466523.13336171
February2766491.5647.7102976.800726.9491288.800464.7228199
March6483456404.1153718.033888.4291089.782715.57426535
April38454016438510.1481289.39314212.427987.74924244

May

81453816053210.26318610.21917118.2151249.49634345
June5171.92614329850413.83623211.90113915.3001119.7192660
July6036.7367917.66484318.47116412.85211514.20813610.8671454
August5828.3407055.95985618.78824213.24315715.59411311.45240443
September4467.3168724.20564912.35733913.56414912.57812312.311624.784
October5495.4076711.7497017.75639311.13017412.17014512.955627.068
November4132.5026857655914.7362216.7351408.6761618.637534.515
December2772.3165063445377.9352806.2341198.005999.309584.783
Total:5.84437.3987.75040.2756.515125.4482.445117.3681.630144.2211.279105.92444323.201