Estatistics

Aircraft movements and passengers 2021

  MVT PAX
January 335 783
February 276 649
March 648 345
April 384 540
May 814 538
June 517 1.926
July 603 6.736
August 582 8.340
September
October
November
December
Total 4.159 19.857

Aircraft movements and passengers from previous years

 202020192018201720162015
 MVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAX
January1.1417.4622496.3251006.719888.466523.13336171
February1.5647.7102976.800726.9491288.800464.7228199
March6404.1153718.033888.4291089.782715.57426535
April16438510.1481289.39314212.427987.74924244
May16053210.26318610.21917118.2151249.49634345
June14329850413.83623211.90113915.3001119.7192660
July7917.66484318.47116412.85211514.20813610.8671454
August7055.95985618.78824213.24315715.59411311.45240443
Septembre8724.20564912.35733913.56414912.57812312.311624.784
October6711.7497017.75639311.13017412.17014512.955627.068
November6857655914.7362216.7351408.6761618.637534.515
December5063445377.9352806.2341198.005999.309584.783
Total:7.75040.2756.515125.4482.445117.3681.630144.2211.279105.92444323.201