Estadístiques

Moviments d'aeronaus i passatgers 2021

  MVT PAX
Gener 335 783
Febrer 276 649
Març 648 345
Abril 384 540
Maig 814 538
Juny 517 1.926
Juliol 603 6.736
Agost 582 8.340
Setembre
Octubre
Novembre
Desembre
Total 4.159 19.857

Moviments d'aeronaus i passatgers d'anys anteriors

 202020192018201720162015
 MVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAXMVTPAX
Gener1.1417.4622496.3251006.719888.466523.13336171
Febrer1.5647.7102976.800726.9491288.800464.7228199
Març6404.1153718.033888.4291089.782715.57426535
Abril16438510.1481289.39314212.427987.74924244
Maig16053210.26318610.21917118.2151249.49634345
Juny14329850413.83623211.90113915.3001119.7192660
Juliol7917.66484318.47116412.85211514.20813610.8671454
Agost7055.95985618.78824213.24315715.59411311.45240443
Setembre8724.20564912.35733913.56414912.57812312.311624.784
Octubre6711.7497017.75639311.13017412.17014512.955627.068
Novembre6857655914.7362216.7351408.6761618.637534.515
Desembre5063445377.9352806.2341198.005999.309584.783
Total:7.75040.2756.515125.4482.445117.3681.630144.2211.279105.92444323.201